Placering

Startnr

Navn

Klub

Lap 1

Lap 2

Lap 3

Lap 4

Lap 5

Laps ialt

Samlet Tid

Difference

Gruppe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

147

Tore Thøgersen

NCK

20:03.23

19:56.69

20:20.11

20:41.60

20:42.12

5

1:41:43.74

-

2.

125

Martin Larsen

GC

19:59.89

19:59.52

20:20.38

20:42.45

20:42.43

5

1:41:44.66

+00:00:00.92

3.

143

Bjarne Kingo Andersen

NCK

19:59.69

20:00.01

20:19.85

20:42.53

20:44.43

5

1:41:46.50

+00:00:02.76

4.

103

Lars Grøndal Aagaard

ALÉ

20:03.03

19:56.64

20:20.24

20:41.95

20:45.06

5

1:41:46.90

+00:00:03.16

5.

119

Martin Mølgaard Ravn

CMO

20:02.84

19:56.55

20:20.11

20:42.11

20:45.51

5

1:41:47.09

+00:00:03.35

6.

102

Lars Grøndal Schou

ALÉ

20:27.50

21:09.29

20:59.82

21:39.34

21:03.22

5

1:45:19.16

+00:03:35.42

7.

110

Anders Ishøj

CMO

20:28.49

21:07.38

21:00.98

21:38.86

21:50.20

5

1:46:05.88

+00:04:22.14

8.

157

Nikolaj Petterson

SCC

20:27.77

21:11.74

21:45.43

21:45.84

20:57.57

5

1:46:08.33

+00:04:24.59

9.

108

Thomas Hald

ALÉ

20:27.77

21:11.74

21:45.43

21:45.84

20:59.57

5

1:46:10.33

+00:04:26.59

10.

107

Ole Ørsted Martinsen

ALÉ

20:28.12

21:09.86

21:47.11

21:21.56

21:24.29

5

1:46:10.93

+00:04:27.19

11.

160

Thomas Westphal

SCC

20:28.90

21:08.13

21:28.71

21:41.35

21:24.26

5

1:46:11.34

+00:04:27.60

12.

163

Emil Tønnesen

TT

20:28.12

21:07.65

21:30.23

21:40.86

21:25.40

5

1:46:12.23

+00:04:28.49

13.

144

Erik Zoega

NCK

20:30.16

21:07.32

21:48.27

21:46.14

21:00.42

5

1:46:12.30

+00:04:28.56

14.

162

Asger Navne Sørensen

TT

20:30.38

21:06.87

21:50.86

21:45.67

20:59.02

5

1:46:12.79

+00:04:29.05

15.

106

Nikolaj Lip

ALÉ

20:29.18

21:13.29

21:44.34

21:45.73

21:00.36

5

1:46:12.89

+00:04:29.15

16.

127

Brian Thestrup Kaack

Kæden

20:28.59

21:10.01

21:46.92

21:45.48

21:02.59

5

1:46:13.57

+00:04:29.83

17.

116

Jonas Magnussen

CMO

20:29.03

21:11.68

21:25.53

21:40.67

21:53.08

5

1:46:39.98

+00:04:56.24

18.

161

Ulrik Jensen

SCC

20:28.57

21:09.81

21:47.59

21:46.20

21:28.02

5

1:46:40.17

+00:04:56.43

19.

122

Jacob Bech

GC

20:29.41

21:10.74

21:46.89

21:46.29

21:27.41

5

1:46:40.71

+00:04:56.97

20.

118

Martin Laurits Nielsen

CMO

20:28.23

21:13.52

21:46.14

21:43.75

21:44.60

5

1:46:56.23

+00:05:12.49

21.

112

Johan Rasmussen

CMO

20:29.28

21:11.64

21:46.64

21:45.93

21:43.82

5

1:46:57.30

+00:05:13.56

22.

135

Daniel Voetmann

LPdC

20:28.79

21:11.07

21:45.44

21:47.74

21:44.36

5

1:46:57.39

+00:05:13.65

23.

153

Manolo Garcia

SCC

20:29.11

21:12.08

21:45.31

21:44.88

21:50.67

5

1:47:02.04

+00:05:18.30

24.

156

Niels Guldbrandt

SCC

20:29.65

21:09.63

21:46.98

21:46.55

21:49.67

5

1:47:02.46

+00:05:18.72

25.

120

Morten Dedenroth

CMO

20:28.00

21:10.79

21:51.83

23:27.90

23:32.55

5

1:50:31.05

+00:08:47.31

26.

134

Casper Bjerring

LPdC

20:28.78

23:25.51

23:20.57

22:34.35

22:09.80

5

1:51:58.99

+00:10:15.25

27.

117

Martin Alvan Mazanti

CMO

20:31.13

22:28.83

23:28.08

23:12.72

22:21.54

5

1:52:02.28

+00:10:18.54

28.

142

Anders Møller

NCK

20:30.03

22:29.72

23:27.95

23:12.81

22:22.16

5

1:52:02.65

+00:10:18.91

29.

154

Michael Jepsen

SCC

22:07.61

22:29.10

22:37.80

22:35.22

22:13.43

5

1:52:03.14

+00:10:19.40

30.

139

Magnus Malling Pedersen

LPdC

21:08.52

23:27.99

22:38.59

22:34.45

22:17.78

5

1:52:07.32

+00:10:23.58

31.

114

John Stegemejer

CMO

22:56.65

22:06.72

22:11.16

22:34.18

22:22.18

5

1:52:10.87

+00:10:27.13

32.

158

Thomas Feder

SCC

20:30.59

23:23.97

23:19.47

22:34.88

22:22.97

5

1:52:11.85

+00:10:28.11

33.

136

Denys Buriakov

LPdC

22:07.30

22:29.58

22:38.57

22:34.67

23:09.67

5

1:52:59.77

+00:11:16.03

34.

131

Søren Voldsgaard Andersen

Kæden

20:30.72

23:44.03

24:28.83

22:06.22

22:58.86

5

1:53:48.63

+00:12:04.89

DNF

148

Frederik W.H. Petersen

SCC

20:29.71

21:12.32

22:03.18

24:38.72

 

4

1:28:23.92

-1 LAP

DNF

121

Tim Pedersen

CMO

22:06.97

22:30.07

23:11.25

25:03.32

 

4

1:32:51.59

-1 LAP

DNF

137

Henrik Bavnhøj

LPdC

24:50.95

23:51.22

22:48.51

23:07.34

 

4

1:34:38.00

-1 LAP

DNF

155

Mikkel Hou

SCC

20:30.34

21:10.02

21:59.49

 

 

3

1:03:39.84

-2 LAP

DNF

151

Henrik Nørby

SCC

22:57.78

24:09.61

23:29.13

 

 

3

1:10:36.52

-2 LAP

DNF

141

Peter Hansen

MCC

36:25.01

26:40.58

27:34.64

 

 

3

1:30:40.22

-2 LAP

DNF

128

Kasper Paulsen

Kæden

20:29.87

23:44.80

 

 

 

2

44:14.67

-3 LAP

DNF

138

Jesper Andersen

LPdC

22:47.16

 

 

 

 

1

22:47.16

-4 LAP

DNF

140

Brian Mathiesen

MCC

23:09.85

 

 

 

 

1

23:09.85

-4 LAP

Gruppe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

244

Kasper Linde

PACE

20:54.97

20:47.32

20:58.88

21:10.36

21:10.50

5

1:45:02.02

-

2.

218

Rune Larsen

KCK

20:54.73

20:47.78

20:58.88

21:10.42

21:10.42

5

1:45:02.21

+00:00:00.19

3.

233

Rico Andersen

MCC

20:55.21

20:47.57

20:58.85

21:10.40

21:10.75

5

1:45:02.77

+00:00:00.75

4.

215

Kasper Gommesen

KCK

21:32.11

22:15.62

22:52.66

21:24.45

21:26.11

5

1:49:30.93

+00:04:28.91

5.

234

Jan Bender Nielsen

NCK

21:32.34

21:30.74

22:11.13

22:34.06

22:07.08

5

1:49:55.33

+00:04:53.31

6.

255

Iggy Franklin

TT

21:18.09

21:46.10

22:09.38

22:34.92

22:08.69

5

1:49:57.16

+00:04:55.14

7.

212

Emil Lang Skovbølling

KCK

22:00.00

22:00.00

22:00.00

22:00.00

22:10.45

5

1:50:10.45

+00:05:08.43

8.

256

Ken Frederiksen

TT

21:32.56

21:31.35

22:10.11

22:34.77

22:22.68

5

1:50:11.45

+00:05:09.43

9.

231

Steinbjørn Hansen

LPdC

21:32.38

22:16.21

22:53.53

22:06.24

22:27.12

5

1:51:15.46

+00:06:13.44

10.

249

Nicolai Just

PACE

21:33.00

22:15.49

22:51.85

22:08.06

22:28.04

5

1:51:16.43

+00:06:14.41

11.

214

Jan Ulrich Madsen

KCK

21:32.63

22:15.70

22:51.81

22:07.31

22:29.20

5

1:51:16.64

+00:06:14.62

12.

238

Per Schøler

NCK

21:33.56

22:16.62

22:52.27

22:05.49

22:32.12

5

1:51:20.05

+00:06:18.03

13.

252

Bo Tønnesen

TT

21:33.19

22:15.65

22:53.27

22:07.30

22:31.45

5

1:51:20.84

+00:06:18.82

14.

253

Brian Sørensen

TT

21:32.67

22:15.45

22:52.43

22:07.23

22:33.20

5

1:51:20.97

+00:06:18.95

15.

261

Nicky Aagaard

TT

21:34.16

22:15.71

22:52.92

22:06.39

22:32.04

5

1:51:21.21

+00:06:19.19

16.

254

Claus Skipper

TT

21:33.91

22:13.99

22:53.51

22:07.30

22:32.73

5

1:51:21.42

+00:06:19.40

17.

237

Ole Bech Kristensen

NCK

21:33.05

22:15.15

22:52.79

22:06.36

22:34.20

5

1:51:21.54

+00:06:19.52

18.

251

Palle Søderholm

PACE

21:35.23

22:14.09

22:51.48

22:07.41

22:34.28

5

1:51:22.48

+00:06:20.46

19.

222

Alan Askvig

LPdC

21:34.43

22:14.45

22:52.08

22:07.50

22:34.42

5

1:51:22.85

+00:06:20.83

20.

211

Morten Holm

FSM

21:32.98

22:16.87

22:51.93

22:06.95

22:34.70

5

1:51:23.41

+00:06:21.39

21.

210

Thomas Helveg

ALÉ

21:33.46

22:15.95

22:51.75

22:06.02

22:38.07

5

1:51:25.23

+00:06:23.21

22.

205

Kasper Nowack

ALÉ

22:44.80

22:00.00

22:15.20

22:00.00

22:35.77

5

1:51:35.77

+00:06:33.75

23.

220

Carsten Thiel

Kæden

21:32.10

22:15.45

22:52.38

22:07.14

23:11.56

5

1:51:58.61

+00:06:56.59

24.

207

Peter Skræm

ALÉ

21:35.66

22:13.95

22:51.83

22:14.34

24:20.30

5

1:53:16.06

+00:08:14.04

25.

202

Denis Qvist

ALÉ

21:50.75

22:09.43

23:01.48

23:46.12

23:11.88

5

1:53:59.64

+00:08:57.62

26.

230

Lars Bønneland

LPdC

21:34.57

22:14.59

22:52.53

23:11.68

24:40.49

5

1:54:33.85

+00:09:31.83

27.

225

Carsten Stenløkke Højbjerg

LPdC

21:33.37

22:16.10

22:51.58

23:12.61

25:07.24

5

1:55:00.89

+00:09:58.87

28.

221

Kennet Nielsen

Kæden

21:34.27

22:14.82

22:53.07

23:26.49

27:04.70

5

1:57:13.32

+00:12:11.30

29.

245

Lars Broe

PACE

22:02.30

23:10.01

23:18.81

23:50.94

24:55.93

5

1:57:17.97

+00:12:15.95

30.

224

Anders Staugaard

LPdC

22:12.77

22:58.92

23:19.70

23:50.38

25:00.91

5

1:57:22.66

+00:12:20.64

31.

240

Thomas Rasmussen

NCK

21:50.98

23:20.98

23:18.88

23:50.71

25:01.19

5

1:57:22.72

+00:12:20.70

32.

216

Michael Elstoft

KCK

22:22.63

22:48.70

23:19.27

23:50.72

25:01.47

5

1:57:22.77

+00:12:20.75

33.

241

Christoffer Grave

PACE

23:47.98

22:54.52

23:58.54

24:10.14

23:57.43

5

1:58:48.60

+00:13:46.58

34.

203

Henrik Petersen

ALÉ

22:42.83

23:28.46

23:36.68

24:29.45

24:31.52

5

1:58:48.92

+00:13:46.90

35.

243

Henrik Pabst

PACE

22:34.48

24:05.74

24:00.46

24:09.84

24:32.96

5

1:59:23.46

+00:14:21.44

36.

246

Martin Kirsby Madsen

PACE

22:34.35

24:05.66

24:00.48

24:10.38

24:32.66

5

1:59:23.51

+00:14:21.49

37.

257

Kenneth Skovsbo

TT

21:33.71

22:15.32

22:51.56

29:27.32

24:00.96

5

2:00:08.85

+00:15:06.83

38.

242

Henrik Dybdahl

PACE

23:32.80

23:41.20

24:15.71

24:46.24

25:46.18

5

2:02:02.10

+00:17:00.08

39.

226

Hans Chr. Hansen

LPdC

23:47.60

25:17.65

24:33.22

24:17.70

25:01.84

5

2:02:57.98

+00:17:55.96

40.

236

Majid Nazar Moghadam

NCK

26:07.26

27:17.18

26:30.54

26:54.70

27:40.70

5

2:14:30.36

+00:29:28.34

DSQ

204

Jan Møller

ALÉ

21:50.48

21:58.25

22:51.81

22:07.13

22:34.10

5

1:51:21.75

+00:06:19.73

DNF

223

Allan Friis Madsen

LPdC

21:33.75

22:14.27

34:37.11

 

 

3

1:18:25.12

-2 LAP

DNF

217

Michel Bernard

KCK

21:52.50

23:59.50

 

 

 

2

45:52.00

-3 LAP

DNF

260

Mikeal Mose

TT

30:11.21

45:15.99

 

 

 

2

1:15:27.20

-3 LAP

Gruppe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

307

Mads Lindkvist Bastholm

GC

22:00.00

24:00.00

22:00.00

22:00.00

22:32.12

5

1:52:32.12

-

2.

310

Ulrich Steffen Hansen

GC

22:15.20

22:24.36

22:49.41

23:08.01

21:58.15

5

1:52:35.12

+00:00:03.00

3.

301

Magnus Bächler

FSM

22:15.67

22:23.31

22:49.35

23:08.58

21:59.14

5

1:52:36.03

+00:00:03.91

4.

350

Michael Lehd

NCK

22:14.82

22:22.45

22:51.42

23:08.65

22:10.03

5

1:52:47.35

+00:00:15.23

5.

362

Thomas Ishøj

TT

22:14.45

22:24.91

22:50.30

23:07.73

22:34.11

5

1:53:11.48

+00:00:39.36

6.

305

Jens Hjort Christensen

GC

22:15.56

22:24.87

22:49.46

23:07.00

22:34.83

5

1:53:11.71

+00:00:39.59

7.

322

Henrik Staal Larsen

Kæden

22:16.92

22:24.50

22:49.57

23:06.90

22:33.85

5

1:53:11.72

+00:00:39.60

8.

348

Klaus Holm Pedersen

NCK

22:15.23

22:25.95

22:48.89

23:07.86

22:33.91

5

1:53:11.82

+00:00:39.70

9.

328

Bent Bächler

LPdC

22:17.86

22:22.78

22:48.57

23:08.97

22:33.86

5

1:53:12.02

+00:00:39.90

10.

319

Michael Gommesen

KCK

22:17.23

22:23.31

22:48.87

23:08.15

22:34.93

5

1:53:12.47

+00:00:40.35

11.

344

Dan Hauberg Hansen

NCK

22:16.22

22:24.96

22:48.50

23:06.58

22:36.49

5

1:53:12.73

+00:00:40.61

12.

337

Kurt Klindt

MCC

22:14.27

22:25.43

22:50.92

23:06.49

22:36.22

5

1:53:13.32

+00:00:41.20

13.

340

Anders Havgaard Ladefoged

NCK

22:14.70

22:25.89

22:48.39

23:08.68

22:36.16

5

1:53:13.80

+00:00:41.68

14.

315

Dan Larsen

KCK

22:16.26

22:23.84

22:49.18

23:08.07

22:39.45

5

1:53:16.78

+00:00:44.66

15.

338

Lars Pedersen

MCC

22:16.65

22:24.42

22:49.76

20:25.94

25:44.11

5

1:53:40.86

+00:01:08.74

16.

341

Bjarne Andersen

NCK

22:16.07

22:25.52

22:47.07

23:07.99

23:13.90

5

1:53:50.53

+00:01:18.41

17.

353

Mie Bruun

SCC

22:15.32

22:26.48

22:47.91

23:08.51

23:13.08

5

1:53:51.28

+00:01:19.16

18.

302

Flemming Skovgaard Andersen

GC

22:17.37

22:24.09

22:48.88

23:08.00

23:43.89

5

1:54:22.22

+00:01:50.10

19.

356

Erik Holm

TT

22:17.39

22:24.29

22:48.53

24:43.03

24:51.42

5

1:57:04.64

+00:04:32.52

20.

324

Kenneth Bojel

Kæden

22:17.62

22:40.94

24:40.12

24:36.35

24:54.84

5

1:59:09.84

+00:06:37.72

21.

354

Bent Nielsen

TT

22:15.01

22:49.50

24:45.30

24:25.65

25:05.74

5

1:59:21.18

+00:06:49.06

22.

308

Niels N. H. Hansen

GC

22:53.25

24:00.58

24:58.10

24:03.04

24:15.38

5

2:00:10.33

+00:07:38.21

23.

343

Brian Palle Madsen

NCK

22:18.09

23:54.81

24:56.62

24:45.67

24:17.34

5

2:00:12.52

+00:07:40.40

24.

311

Asger Østergaard Andersen

KCK

22:28.68

24:37.78

24:41.37

24:08.65

24:16.08

5

2:00:12.55

+00:07:40.43

25.

346

Jesper Clemmensen

NCK

22:55.84

24:43.19

24:13.16

24:03.56

24:16.95

5

2:00:12.68

+00:07:40.56

26.

334

Roger Oinas Larsen

LPdC

23:40.28

23:58.11

24:14.13

24:02.98

24:38.84

5

2:00:34.32

+00:08:02.20

27.

357

Henning Nørklit

TT

23:39.75

23:58.86

24:14.75

24:02.55

26:27.65

5

2:02:23.54

+00:09:51.42

28.

339

Peter Sikora

MCC

23:40.03

23:57.92

24:15.65

25:06.71

25:59.60

5

2:02:59.89

+00:10:27.77

29.

318

Lars Andersson

KCK

22:14.50

22:55.67

24:20.92

26:28.97

28:39.45

5

2:04:39.50

+00:12:07.38

30.

300

Dennis Sørensen

FSM

23:40.31

23:58.55

24:14.27

28:27.69

28:57.09

5

2:09:17.89

+00:16:45.77

DNF

345

Henrik R. Wulff

NCK

22:15.78

22:25.06

22:50.46

25:21.29

 

4

1:32:52.57

-1 LAP

DNF

317

Kim Gotfredsen

KCK

23:40.69

23:58.87

27:06.72

32:14.97

 

4

1:47:01.24

-1 LAP

DNF

358

Jim M. Rasmussen

TT

22:15.90

22:25.80

23:17.16

 

 

3

1:07:58.85

-2 LAP

DNF

325

Michael Sund

Kæden

22:17.63

22:24.33

24:07.17

 

 

3

1:08:49.13

-2 LAP

DNF

306

Jens Schjødte Hald

GC

22:17.12

22:24.88

24:21.66

 

 

3

1:09:03.64

-2 LAP

DNF

355

Christian Koll

TT

22:18.39

23:17.43

25:27.10

 

 

3

1:11:02.92

-2 LAP

DNF

313

Claus Levin

KCK

22:17.03

22:57.12

25:49.08

 

 

3

1:11:03.22

-2 LAP

DNF

335

Flemming Holm

MCC

23:01.23

24:37.84

24:28.35

 

 

3

1:12:07.41

-2 LAP

DNF

347

Jørgen Løkkegaard

NCK

32:46.35

26:23.96

27:08.81

 

 

3

1:26:19.12

-2 LAP

DNF

327

Allan Herskind

LPdC

24:35.23

25:43.14

 

 

 

2

50:18.36

-3 LAP

DNF

359

John Christiansen

TT

24:22.13

45:23.29

 

 

 

2

1:09:45.42

-3 LAP

DNF

336

Jann Shärfe

MCC

22:16.81

48:02.04

 

 

 

2

1:10:18.85

-3 LAP

DNF

364

Mette Kjærskov

ALÉ

1:14:10.87

 

 

 

 

1

1:14:10.87

-4 LAP

Gruppe 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

408

Kurt Ivan Pedersen

KCK

22:20.63

22:43.21

22:45.04

22:13.90

 

4

1:30:02.76

-

2.

423

Mikkel Bentzen

Kæden

22:19.03

22:44.06

22:44.20

22:17.27

 

4

1:30:04.54

+00:00:01.78

3.

404

Allan Nielsen

KCK

22:20.28

22:43.63

22:44.74

22:23.27

 

4

1:30:11.91

+00:00:09.15

4.

424

Mogens Knage

Kæden

22:21.24

22:42.94

22:42.85

22:25.25

 

4

1:30:12.26

+00:00:09.50

5.

434

Henrik Lauritsen

NCK

22:19.87

22:43.40

22:45.05

22:25.67

 

4

1:30:13.98

+00:00:11.22

6.

456

Peer Rein

TT

22:20.02

22:43.58

22:44.52

22:26.80

 

4

1:30:14.90

+00:00:12.14

7.

406

Henrik Wedell

KCK

22:19.53

22:43.90

22:45.55

22:26.41

 

4

1:30:15.38

+00:00:12.62

8.

407

Jan Hollmann

KCK

22:20.73

22:43.30

22:44.33

22:27.12

 

4

1:30:15.46

+00:00:12.70

9.

417

Pelle Clemmensen

KCK

22:19.30

22:43.61

22:44.82

22:29.57

 

4

1:30:17.28

+00:00:14.52

10.

418

Peter Terp

KCK

22:21.87

22:43.13

22:45.11

22:36.95

 

4

1:30:27.05

+00:00:24.29

11.

448

Claus Hybel

TT

22:21.20

22:42.45

22:44.93

22:58.91

 

4

1:30:47.49

+00:00:44.73

12.

441

Ole Larsen

NCK

22:20.98

22:42.09

22:47.41

24:07.81

 

4

1:31:58.28

+00:01:55.52

13.

445

Carsten Petterson

SCC

22:20.44

22:43.94

22:45.29

24:19.31

 

4

1:32:08.97

+00:02:06.21

14.

400

Claus Møller

CMO

22:21.59

22:43.56

22:44.88

24:36.91

 

4

1:32:26.92

+00:02:24.16

15.

428

Michael Arndt

MCC

22:18.85

22:43.76

23:56.06

24:28.26

 

4

1:33:26.92

+00:03:24.16

16.

422

Jacob Dyrehauge

Kæden

22:21.41

22:43.22

22:46.45

25:35.90

 

4

1:33:26.97

+00:03:24.21

17.

449

David Nielsen

TT

22:40.14

23:59.52

24:23.28

24:21.88

 

4

1:35:24.80

+00:05:22.04

18.

410

Lars Espersen

KCK

23:45.59

25:38.32

25:46.95

24:40.94

 

4

1:39:51.78

+00:09:49.02

19.

451

Flemming Nielsen

TT

24:25.84

24:32.07

24:54.87

25:59.19

 

4

1:39:51.95

+00:09:49.19

20.

437

Lars Klindt Mogensen

NCK

22:28.43

25:30.80

25:54.36

26:10.96

 

4

1:40:04.54

+00:10:01.78

21.

454

Lenni Hoffmann

TT

22:55.37

26:02.60

25:03.29

26:04.46

 

4

1:40:05.71

+00:10:02.95

22.

457

Søren Egelund

TT

22:40.47

26:17.30

25:49.15

25:21.27

 

4

1:40:08.18

+00:10:05.42

23.

442

Ole Thøgersen

NCK

23:26.82

25:57.40

25:53.69

26:38.21

 

4

1:41:56.10

+00:11:53.34

24.

426

Niels Myrup

Kæden

24:26.12

24:57.71

25:47.27

26:45.87

 

4

1:41:56.96

+00:11:54.20

25.

402

Mogens Kim Johansen

FSM

24:15.31

25:17.75

26:03.20

27:17.42

 

4

1:42:53.67

+00:12:50.91

26.

427

Carsten Mathiesen

MCC

25:00.69

25:43.88

26:24.21

26:38.46

 

4

1:43:47.22

+00:13:44.46

27.

447

Claus B. Christensen

TT

24:35.95

26:08.26

26:24.85

26:41.12

 

4

1:43:50.17

+00:13:47.41

28.

430

Thomas Karlsen

MCC

25:00.77

26:04.95

26:45.61

26:19.25

 

4

1:44:10.57

+00:14:07.81

29.

429

Peder Sørensen

MCC

25:03.93

26:01.54

26:45.59

26:43.49

 

4

1:44:34.53

+00:14:31.77

30.

440

Morten Rasmussen

NCK

22:20.97

22:43.82

22:44.52

41:10.79

 

4

1:49:00.09

+00:18:57.33

31.

432

Carsten Højgaard

NCK

26:53.18

28:42.13

29:11.54

32:20.08

 

4

1:57:06.91

+00:27:04.15

DNF

444

Tommy Knudsen

NCK

22:19.60

22:44.90

28:33.32

 

 

3

1:13:37.81

-1 LAP

DNF

436

Karsten Branderup

NCK

22:21.62

23:17.62

31:00.68

 

 

3

1:16:39.92

-1 LAP

DNF

420

Torben Gommensen

KCK

24:59.80

25:44.00

26:23.30

 

 

3

1:17:07.09

-1 LAP

DNF

416

Michael Brendebjerg

KCK

25:00.15

25:44.68

26:23.50

 

 

3

1:17:08.32

-1 LAP

DNF

431

Arno Pilegaard Hansen

NCK

25:00.48

25:44.50

26:54.16

 

 

3

1:17:39.14

-1 LAP

DNF

419

Poul Due

KCK

23:10.10

25:08.43

 

 

 

2

48:18.53

-2 LAP

DNF

401

Erik Nielsen

CMO

23:09.33

36:36.11

 

 

 

2

59:45.43

-2 LAP

DNF

403

Signe Pardorf

FSM

26:20.30

1:18:08.66

 

 

 

2

1:44:28.95

-2 LAP

DNF

439

Mikkel Nielsen

NCK

23:31.11

 

 

 

 

1

23:31.11

-3 LAP

Gruppe 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

502

Martin Skovbo Mortensen

GC

24:22.21

24:33.24

24:40.13

24:17.38

 

4

1:37:52.96

-

2.

526

Jesper Isaksen

TT

24:21.48

24:34.26

24:39.52

24:19.89

 

4

1:37:55.13

+00:00:02.17

3.

500

Søren Hansen

CMO

24:22.30

24:33.27

24:40.21

24:26.54

 

4

1:38:02.32

+00:00:09.36

4.

508

Ulrich Rasmussen

Kæden

24:21.98

24:34.42

24:38.75

24:33.63

 

4

1:38:08.78

+00:00:15.82

5.

519

Axel Vig Laugesen

NCK

24:22.93

25:01.83

26:09.90

25:26.45

 

4

1:41:01.10

+00:03:08.14

6.

504

Rasmus Holm Jensen

GC

24:22.48

25:01.98

26:09.25

25:35.71

 

4

1:41:09.40

+00:03:16.44

7.

503

Niels Skyttegaard Pasfall

GC

24:21.45

25:03.01

26:09.84

25:41.52

 

4

1:41:15.80

+00:03:22.84

8.

520

Helge Jensen

NCK

24:22.69

25:02.19

26:10.01

25:41.19

 

4

1:41:16.06

+00:03:23.10

9.

524

Henrik G. Hansen

TT

24:22.05

25:02.16

26:10.81

25:41.75

 

4

1:41:16.75

+00:03:23.79

10.

518

Tina Johansen

MCC

24:22.41

25:02.25

26:09.26

25:42.95

 

4

1:41:16.85

+00:03:23.89

11.

517

Lean Lønne Schier

MCC

24:23.39

25:01.76

26:10.15

25:42.19

 

4

1:41:17.47

+00:03:24.51

12.

506

Martin Olander Andersen

Kæden

24:22.69

24:33.41

24:56.70

29:20.84

 

4

1:43:13.63

+00:05:20.67

13.

528

Morten Knudsen

TT

24:39.36

28:14.55

28:45.08

27:17.90

 

4

1:48:56.87

+00:11:03.91

14.

513

Jesper B. Nielsen

MCC

24:58.53

27:35.68

28:39.94

29:13.56

 

4

1:50:27.70

+00:12:34.74

15.

512

Jan Blikdal

MCC

24:23.12

34:34.85

26:17.10

27:13.38

 

4

1:52:28.44

+00:14:35.48

16.

523

Allan Vogn

TT

27:19.33

29:27.29

31:14.96

34:39.88

 

4

2:02:41.44

+00:24:48.48

DNF

509

Vagn Hansen

Kæden

27:02.09

28:18.42

54:26.46

 

 

3

1:49:46.96

-1 LAP

DNF

514

Johan Glintborg

MCC

28:20.19

30:06.40

 

 

 

2

58:26.59

-2 LAP

DNF

505

Tabitha Arnhøj

GC

46:39.47

 

 

 

 

1

46:39.47

-3 LAP

Gruppe 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

609

Rene Leonhardt

GC

26:26.18

26:38.15

26:15.75

 

 

3

1:19:20.07

-

2.

611

Jørn Pedersen

MCC

25:52.32

26:39.21

26:54.11

 

 

3

1:19:25.63

+00:00:05.56

3.

600

Benjamin Cilleborg

FSM

26:25.75

26:39.41

26:44.31

 

 

3

1:19:49.47

+00:00:29.40

4.

616

Lone Anne Pedersen

NCK

26:02.03

27:01.79

27:06.86

 

 

3

1:20:10.68

+00:00:50.61

5.

613

Emil Løkkegaard Wiggers

NCK

26:25.35

26:40.67

27:07.89

 

 

3

1:20:13.91

+00:00:53.84

6.

606

Krestine Høgh

GC

26:24.76

26:39.95

27:15.66

 

 

3

1:20:20.36

+00:01:00.29

7.

610

Ivan Timm

MCC

26:25.03

26:40.59

27:34.63

 

 

3

1:20:40.24

+00:01:20.17

8.

604

Jesper Bøge Thygersen

GC

26:24.44

28:26.72

29:28.84

 

 

3

1:24:19.99

+00:04:59.92

9.

615

Heinz Gerhardt Munter Terndrup

NCK

29:07.01

28:44.06

28:29.56

 

 

3

1:26:20.62

+00:07:00.55

10.

623

Hans Henrik Nimb

TT

27:53.44

29:31.00

29:46.36

 

 

3

1:27:10.79

+00:07:50.72

11.

612

Michael Bonne

MCC

27:32.16

29:33.03

30:13.36

 

 

3

1:27:18.54

+00:07:58.47

12.

605

Jørgen Nielsen

GC

27:15.13

29:48.96

32:06.20

 

 

3

1:29:10.28

+00:09:50.21

13.

603

Jan Nielsen

GC

28:18.02

30:30.79

30:25.06

 

 

3

1:29:13.85

+00:09:53.78

14.

602

Anja Skovgaard Andersen

GC

28:18.93

30:30.34

31:18.75

 

 

3

1:30:08.01

+00:10:47.94

15.

622

Arne N. Andersen

TT

30:29.39

30:43.38

31:11.55

 

 

3

1:32:24.32

+00:13:04.25

DNF

619

Paul Erik Düring Pedersen

NCK

33:24.62

35:01.07

 

 

 

2

1:08:25.69

-1 LAP

DNF

620

Jørgen Hansen

SCC

36:00.27

44:57.07

 

 

 

2

1:20:57.33

-1 LAP

DNF

614

Frederik Panduro

NCK

54:24.98

 

 

 

 

1

54:24.98

-2 LAP

Point Magic Sport Cup 2018:

Point Magic Sport Cup 2018:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place-

 

Samlet klubkonkurrence:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hold-

Point

ring

 

 

Gr. 1

Gr. 2

Gr. 3

Gr. 4

Gr. 5

Gr. 6

løbet

I alt

 

 

ALÉ

12

5

0

0

0

0

0

17

11

 

CMO

9

0

0

7

12

0

0

28

8

 

FSM

0

6

13

5

0

12

0

36

6

 

GC

13

0

15

0

15

15

0

58

2

 

KCK

0

13

6

15

0

0

0

34

7

 

Kæden

6

4

8

13

9

0

0

40

5

 

LPdC

5

7

7

0

0

0

0

19

10

 

NCK

15

9

12

12

8

9

0

65

1

 

MCC

0

12

5

6

7

13

0

43

4

 

PACE

0

15

0

0

0

0

0

15

12

 

SCC

8

0

4

8

0

0

0

20

9

 

TT

7

8

9

9

13

8

0

54

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deltager antal

 

Deltager

 

Omregnet

 

Point fra holdløbet:

Kl. 1

Kl. 2

Kl. 3

I alt

5.afd.

I alt

procent

 

Point

 

ALÉ

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

CMO

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

FSM

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

GC

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

KCK

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

Kæden

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

LPdC

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

NCK

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

MCC

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

PACE

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

SCC

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

TT

 

 

 

0

1

1

100

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Point

Point

Point

Point

Point

Point

Place-

 

Gruppe 1

 

 

1. afd.

2. afd.

3. afd.

4. afd.

5. afd.

I alt

ring

 

Rygnr.

Navn

Klub

FSM

TT

CMO

NCK

 

 

 

 

147

Tore Thøgersen

NCK

10

 

 

 

 

10

1

 

125

Martin Larsen

GC

8

 

 

 

 

8

2

 

143

Bjarne Kingo Andersen

NCK

6

 

 

 

 

6

3

 

103

Lars Aagaard

ALÉ

5

 

 

 

 

5

4

 

244

Kasper Linde

PACE

5

(Oprykket fra gruppe 2)

 

 

 

5

4

 

119

Martin Mølgaard Ravn

CMO

4

 

 

 

 

4

6

 

218

Rune Larsen

KCK

4

(Oprykket fra gruppe 2)

 

 

 

4

6

 

102

Lars Grøndahl Schou

ALÉ

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

106

Nikolaj Lip

ALÉ

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

107

Ole Ørsted Martinsen

ALÉ

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

108

Thomas Hald

ALÉ

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

110

Anders Ishøj

CMO

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

144

Erik Zoega

NCK

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

157

Nikolaj Petterson

SCC

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

160

Thomas Westphal

SCC

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

162

Asger Navne Sørensen

TT

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

163

Emil Tønnesen

TT

2

 

 

 

 

2

8

 

112

Johan Rasmussen

CMO

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

114

John Stegemejer

CMO

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

116

Jonas Magnussen

CMO

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

117

Martin Alvan Mazanti

CMO

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

118

Martin Laurits Nielsen

CMO

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

120

Morten Dedenroth

CMO

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

122

Jacob Bech

GC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

127

Brian Thestrup Kaack

Kæden

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

131

Søren Voldsgaard Andersen

Kæden

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

134

Casper Bjerring

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

135

Daniel Voetmann

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

136

Denys Buriakov

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

139

Magnus Malling Pedersen

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

142

Anders Møller

NCK

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

153

Manolo Garcia

SCC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

154

Michael Jepsen

SCC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

156

Niels Guldbrandt

SCC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

158

Thomas Feder

SCC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

161

Ulrik Jensen

SCC

1

 

 

 

 

1

18

 

100

Kristian Lauge

ALÉ

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

105

Lasse Smidt

ALÉ

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

109

Torben Harder

ALÉ

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

121

Tim Pedersen

CMO

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

128

Kasper Paulsen

Kæden

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

133

Carl Nielsen

LPdC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

137

Henrik Bavnhøj

LPdC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

138

Jesper Andersen

LPdC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

140

Brian Mathiesen

MCC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

141

Peter Hansen

MCC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

145

Jacob Skovsgaard

NCK

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

146

Michael Mortensen

NCK

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

148

Frederik W. H. Petersen

SCC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

152

Kristoffer Henriksen

SCC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

155

Mikkel Hou

SCC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

159

Thomas Valling

SCC

 

 

 

 

 

0

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Point

ring

 

 

 

 

1. afd.

2. afd.

3. afd.

4. afd.

5. afd.

I alt

 

 

 

 

ALÉ

12

 

 

 

 

12

3

 

 

 

CMO

9

 

 

 

 

9

4

 

 

 

FSM

0

 

 

 

 

0

9

 

 

 

GC

13

 

 

 

 

13

2

 

 

 

KCK

0

 

 

 

 

0

9

 

 

 

Kæden

6

 

 

 

 

6

7

 

 

 

LPdC

5

 

 

 

 

5

8

 

 

 

NCK

15

 

 

 

 

15

1

 

 

 

MCC

0

 

 

 

 

0

9

 

 

 

PACE

0

 

 

 

 

0

9

 

 

 

SCC

8

 

 

 

 

8

5

 

 

 

TT

7

 

 

 

 

7

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Point

Point

Point

Point

Point

Point

Place-

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

1. afd.

2. afd.

3. afd.

4. afd.

5. afd.

I alt

ring

 

Rygnr.

Navn

Klub

FSM

TT

CMO

NCK

 

 

 

 

233

Rico Andersen

MCC

6

 

 

 

 

6

1

 

215

Kasper Gommesen

KCK

5

 

 

 

 

5

2

 

234

Jan Bender Nielsen

NCK

4

 

 

 

 

4

3

 

212

Emil Lang Skovbølling

KCK

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

214

Jan Ulrich Madsen

KCK

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

231

Steinbjørn Hansen

LPdC

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

238

Per Schøler

NCK

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

249

Nicolai Just

PACE

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

252

Bo Tønnesen

TT

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

253

Brian Sørensen

TT

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

255

Iggy Franklin

TT

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

256

Ken Frederiksen

TT

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

261

Nicky aagaard

TT

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

 

202

Denis Qvist

ALÉ

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

203

Henrik Petersen

ALÉ

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

205

Kasper Nowack

ALÉ

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

207

Peter Skræm

ALÉ

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

210

Thomas Helveg

ALÉ

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

211

Morten Holm

FSM

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

216

Michael Elstoft

KCK

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

220

Carsten Thiel

Kæden

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

221

Kennet Nielsen

Kæden

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

222

Alan Askvig

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

224

Anders Staugaard

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

225

Carsten Stenløkke Højbjerg

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

226

Hans Chr. Hansen

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

230

Lars Bønneland

LPdC

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

236

Majid Nazar Moghadam

NCK

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

237

Ole Bech Kristensen

NCK

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

240

Thomas Rasmussen

NCK

1

 

 

 

 

1

14

 

241